Ranglisten


Samstag, 18. Mai 2019

Die Ranglisten folgen ...

Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019



Ranglisten 2018 in Elsau

Samstag, 26. Mai 2018

Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018



Sieger der verschiedenen Kategorien

Samstag, 26. Mai 2018

Allround Mädchen A

1. Lynn Bernett, Fehraltorf

2. Eline Meichtry, Hegi

3. Lisa Degiorgi, Dietikon

Allround Knaben F

1. Livio Scrivano, Rikon

2. Luka Kündig, Wülflingen

3. Gabriel Schellenberg, Wülflingen



Allround Mädchen B

1. Nadin Büchi, Bauma

2. Selina Fritsche, Wiesendangen

3. Kyra Reichmuth, Bauma

Allround Knaben G

1. Phillipp Häusler, Hegi

2. Noe Ruch, Rikon

3. Cedric Künzli, Rikon



Allround Mädchen C

1. Alina Nwachukwu, Dietikon

2. Tina Leserf, Fehraltorf

3. Seraina Ganster, Hegi

3. Angela Trachsler, Fehraltorf

Allround Knaben H

1. Silas Pulver, Bauma

2. Erik Heggenberg, Hegi

2. Deen Belide Gloor, Langnau am Albis



Allround Mädchen D

1. Louisa Piller, Wettswil

2. Sarina Messikommer, Bauma

3. Cherin Amico, Wettswil

Allround Knaben I

1. Silas Winterhalter, Bauma

2. Alexander Müller, Hegi

3. Fabian Zähninger, Hegi



Allround Mädchen E

1. Michelle Walter, Wettswil

2. Fiona Huber, Hagenbuch

3. Ava Rüedi, ZH-Witikon

Allround Knaben K

1. Timon Güpfert, Rikon

2. Levin Büchi, Rikon

3. Lucas Günter, Rikon



SONNTAG, 27. Mai 2018

Allround Mädchen A

1. Rea Marfurt, ZH-Leimbach

2. Viviane Hartmann, Schlatt

2. Anina Kläger, Urdorf

Allround Knaben A

1. Marc Zuberbühler, Urdorf

2. Kevin Kastien, Oetwil-Geroldswil

3. Andri Anliker, Schlatt



Allround Mädchen B

1. Vera Moser, Urdorf

2. Eliane Seeh, Räterschen

3. Celine Zoller, ZH-Leimbach

Allround Mädchen C

1. Delaja Loosli, Ottenbach

2. Nathalie Fässler, Räterschen

3. Lilly Summer, Oberwinterthur

3. Nina Ruettimann, Zollikon

Allround Mädchen D

1. Cosima Graf, Stallikon

2. Siria Videa, Räterschen

3. Ella Nieuwoudt, Eglisau

Allround Mädchen E

1. Nayla Ezzema, Eglisau

2. Emilia Büchi, Rickenbach

3. Anouk Landolt, Zollikon

Allround Knaben B

1. Yannis Kern, Schlatt

2. Nino Anliker, Schlatt

3. Franklin Gulden, Zollikon

Allround Knaben C

1. Lars Kummer, Schlatt

2. Kenan Friess, Hofstetten

2. Ruben Schönenberger, Urdorf

.

Allround Knaben D

1. Cyril Rechsteiner, Schlatt

2. Livio Hauenstein, Urdorf

3. Thierry Wicht, Urdorf

Allround Knaben E

1. Ueli Winkler, Stallikon

2. Silvano Ganz, Schlatt

3. Robin Mörgeli, Schlatt

3. Siro Thode, Zollikon